N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | DEBARD DAVID DELAURIER JEAN PAUL CHAUBET SEBASTIEN |
0091004/PETANQUE AXEENNE | 2 | BOY BRICE CATALA DAVID MONTELS ARNAUD |
0094009/PETANQUE CRITOURIENNE | 3 | SANCHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS OUARRAG RAYAN HEREDIA JEAN |
0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN | 4 | RAYNIER CHRISTIAN RAHMANI ADDA METHFESSEL FRÉDÉRIC |
0110017/PET. CLUB FAMILY | 5 | PHILIPOT PIERRE MATHURIN EMILE BECKER JIMMY |
0110280/PETANQUE LIMOUXINE | 6 | VIALLETTES JULIEN ARLES RÉMY FABRE ALEXIS |
0120501/ENTENTE P. ST AFFRICAINE | 7 | BARBOSA OLIVIER YANG SHOUA TCHA MATTHIEU |
0120608/J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE | 8 | HORJAK CÉDRIC INNOCENTI GRÉGORY COLOMINA PATRICK |
0300211/BOULE FOURQUESIENNE | 9 | TELLIER PASCAL SANGUINEDE OLIVIER GOMEZ JEAN-LUC |
0300432/BLE BEAU RIVAGE CARDET | 10 | CORTES JOSEPH FERRET JEAN FASTELLI CHRISTOPHE |
0300129/BLE MT DUPLAN NIMES | 11 | BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE BEGUE JEAN-MARC TAICOUN JASON |
0310321/BRUGUIERES P C 0321 | 12 | BERLIER STEPHANE POINSIGNON VINCENT VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC |
0311107/PETANQUE CLUB LA SALVETAT ST GILLES | 13 | CAVALIERE ROMUALD ROGER MATHIEU DUCOR LOIC |
0320213/GONDRIN LAUREAT | 14 | GARNES DYLAN CAPELLOT WARREN NICOLAS MICKI |
0320312/LALANNE ARQUE | 15 | CAURET YOHAN DOYA JONATHAN FEBRER FREDERIC |
0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE | 16 | EGLOFE JEREMY MUSCAT JULIEN QUEVEDO ADRIEN |
0340313/BAT ST GEORGES D'ORQUES | 17 | GIMENEZ LOUIS PATRAC TONY REILLES CHAYANNE |
0340619/LA BOULE SERIGNANAISE | 18 | DURAND DANIEL ITARD YANN MONTEIRO EURICO |
0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE | 19 | MARTINS PIERRE LE GROS JONATHAN CAPPELOT MASMOUDI |
0461002/PETANQUE CADURCIENNE | 20 | CLER ERIC BORNES PATRICK DE ALMEIDA AMARAL PAUL |
0463004/GOURDON | 21 | BOUTET FRANCK MARTINEZ ROMAIN VAURS HERVÉ |
0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET | 22 | MORENO SERGE MAGNANI FREDDY DAMM GEOFFREY |
0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO | 23 | ZURFLUH STÉPHANE PERE FREDERIC BASTIDE LAURENT |
0650022/PETANQUE MASSEY | 24 | MENGELLE LAURENT LUDWIG CHRISTOPHER TARISSAN FRÉDÉRIC |
0650022/PETANQUE MASSEY | 25 | TARISSAN ARNAUD AFONSO LUDOVIC GENDRE MARVIN |
0650204/ASSOCIATION PETANQUE PIERREFITTE-SOULOM | 26 | CHACON RÉGIS BOYER DAVID ROUTYA RAMUNTCHO |
0660801/PETANQUE CANOUHARDE | 27 | CALABUIG JOSÉ GIRARD JEAN MARTIRIS JEAN CLAUDE |
0660807/BOULE LLUPIANAISE | 28 | VAYSSETTES JEROME MASSOUTIER LUDOVIC ROUEL YOHAN |
0812002/LA BOULE D'OR GAILLAC | 29 | ROGER WILLIAM BOISSIERE PATRICE VITALONE VINCENT LUIGI |
0812002/LA BOULE D'OR GAILLAC | 30 | SENAC JÉROME MAALAOUI SÉLIM GUTGSELL LAURENT |
0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE | 31 | ZAPATER SÉBASTIEN DAIGUZON DAVID MALY FRÉDÉRIC |
0820027/LA BOULE DE CORBARIEU | 32 | GONCALVES IVO FERRANDO FRANCK CLIMACO KÉVIN |
0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE |