Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MORATALLA NADINE LAGUILLIEZ MICHÈLE BORNES ALEXANDRA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
MAILLARD ANNA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE BOUSQUET LAËTITIA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MORATALLA NADINE LAGUILLIEZ MICHÈLE BORNES ALEXANDRA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
BEX-GRAMOND MARIELLE BURC NADINE LAFON ANNIE (0466008/LUZECH/046 ) |
13 - 9 |
AUSTRUIT SYLVIE BERTHY FLORENCE FRIC CHARLOTTE (0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE/046 ) |
MAILLARD ANNA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE BOUSQUET LAËTITIA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
2 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MAILLARD ANNA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE BOUSQUET LAËTITIA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
Office | ** |
DELANIS LUCIE BORNES KAREN AULIE LAURA (0463001/CONCORES/046 ) |
AUSTRUIT SYLVIE BERTHY FLORENCE FRIC CHARLOTTE (0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE/046 ) |
** |
MAYEUR SYLVIE MOURA MARIA RABOT EDITH (0463000/PETANQUE QUERCYNOISE ROC/046 ) |
BEX-GRAMOND MARIELLE BURC NADINE LAFON ANNIE (0466008/LUZECH/046 ) |
** |
DELPEUCH PASCALE FOUGERET JOSETTE FRANCOIS ISABELLE (0464015/TAURIAC/046 ) |
MORATALLA NADINE LAGUILLIEZ MICHÈLE BORNES ALEXANDRA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DELANIS LUCIE (0463001/CONCORES/046 ) |
CROISILLE EMILIE (0464001/AUTOIRE/046 ) |
** |
SAURIAC CHRISTIANE (0461002/PETANQUE CADURCIENNE/046 ) |
BEX-GRAMOND MARIELLE (0466008/LUZECH/046 ) |
** |
MAYEUR SYLVIE (0463000/PETANQUE QUERCYNOISE ROC/046 ) |
HENRY JOSETTE (0462006/CAPDENAC LE HAUT/046 ) |
** |
MAILLARD ANNA (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
KIFFER DELPHINE (0463001/CONCORES/046 ) |
** |
AUSTRUIT SYLVIE (0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE/046 ) |
FERRIER MYLÈNE (0463015/SAINT GERMAIN DU BEL AIR/046 ) |
** |
MORATALLA NADINE (0463004/GOURDON/046 ) |
PONCIE SANDRINE (0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE/046 ) |
** |
CORN MICHÈLE (0462006/CAPDENAC LE HAUT/046 ) |
DELPEUCH PASCALE (0464015/TAURIAC/046 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 19 | BONNEEL FRÉDÉRIQUE ALAUX ALINE PRADAL CATHERINE (0466011/PUY L' EVEQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | MAYEUR SYLVIE MOURA MARIA RABOT EDITH (0463000/PETANQUE QUERCYNOISE ROC) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 9 | ASENCIO MONIQUE RAMBLA CHRISTINE PAULOS SOPHIE (0461005/PETANQUE MARNHACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | DELANIS LUCIE BORNES KAREN AULIE LAURA (0463001/CONCORES) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 24 | DELDOU CORINNE SOURZAC ALEXANDRA CHASSAING LUCETTE (0463002/CRESSENSAC SARRAZAC) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | MORATALLA NADINE LAGUILLIEZ MICHÈLE BORNES ALEXANDRA (0463004/GOURDON) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 8 | DELPON MAGALIE GLORIAN KASSANDRA ENTERLIN HÉLÉNA (0465003/FLAUGNAC) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | FERRIER MYLÈNE MANZANARES FABIENNE ROQUES SÉVERINE (0463015/SAINT GERMAIN DU BEL AIR) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 23 | CROISILLE EMILIE CRAPEZ MARINE LASCOUT LAURA (0464001/AUTOIRE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | RENOU DOROTHÉE BURC CHRISTELLE TIRA CORINNE (0463006/GIGOUZAC PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | CORN MICHÈLE BERENGUER CATHERINE BERENGUER MICHELINE (0462006/CAPDENAC LE HAUT) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 6 | ITARD VÉRONIQUE ITARD NADÈGE TOURNAND SOPHIE (0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | SAURIAC CHRISTIANE LACOMBE MONIQUE HATCHI CORINNE (0461002/PETANQUE CADURCIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | HENRY JOSETTE LAUZUR FRANÇOISE PUYRAIMOND EVELYNE (0462006/CAPDENAC LE HAUT) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | GAMBINI JULIE CONDUCHE DELPHINE MALAURIE SANDRINE (0463004/GOURDON) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | FROMENT CHANTAL THEIL ELISABETH LHERM FLORENCE (0464018/LE COCHONNET MIERSOIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | CALMETTES CATHERINE ENOCQ SABINE BARRAL MICHÈLE (0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | DELPEUCH PASCALE FOUGERET JOSETTE FRANCOIS ISABELLE (0464015/TAURIAC) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 12 | MAILLARD ANNA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE BOUSQUET LAËTITIA (0463004/GOURDON) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 5 | GREFFIER ISABELLE AUSTRUY SYLVETTE BAGINSKI PATRICIA (0465006/L 'HOSPITALET) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | AMBROISE CHRISTELLE FERREIRA FERNANDA CAUMETTE EMILIE (0461002/PETANQUE CADURCIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | AUSTRUIT SYLVIE BERTHY FLORENCE FRIC CHARLOTTE (0462015/PETANQUE FIGEACOISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 18 | BEX-GRAMOND MARIELLE BURC NADINE LAFON ANNIE (0466008/LUZECH) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 27 | QUILLIEN SOPHIE TAHAY CHRISTINE MOULIN CORINNE (0464015/TAURIAC) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | CASSAN CORINE GENTY PAULINE CHALEIX CAROLE (0464018/LE COCHONNET MIERSOIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | PONCIE SANDRINE DURAND MALORIE SAGAZ JOSIANE (0461003/CAHORS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 17 | KIFFER DELPHINE DELBOS MARIE POULAIN FANNY (0463001/CONCORES) |
Perdant 1er Tour |